Juntas municipales

albatalia-jose-jimenez

La Albatalia

José 

Jiménez Esteban

alberca-m-carmen-lopez

La Alberca

Mª Carmen 

López Pérez

algezares-juan-jose-garre

Algezares

Juan José 

Garre Navarro

aljucer-manuel-cortes

Aljucer

Manuel Cortés Rodríguez

alquerias-fernando-jose-gonzalez

Alquerías

Fernando José 

González Ortín

arboleja-jesus-micol

La Arboleja

Jesús 

Micol Pérez

corazon

Baños y Mendigo

/

Ver programa

corazon

Barqueros

/

Ver programa

barrio-progreso-carmen-ramos

Barrio del Progreso

Carmen 

Ramos Verdú

corazon

Barriomar - La Purísima

/

Ver programa

beniajan-matias-miguel-romero

Beniaján

Matías Miguel 

Romero Gómez

cabezo-torres-juan-francisco-roda

Cabezo de Torres

Juan Francisco 

Roda López

corazon

Cañada Hermosa

/

Ver programa

canadas-san-pedro-francisco-fernandez

Cañadas de San Pedro

Francisco 

Fernández González

corazon

Carrascoy

/

Ver programa

casillas-maria-dolores-nicolas

Casillas

María Dolores 

Nicolás Melgar

churra-paqui-merono

Churra

Paqui 

Meroño Bernal

cobatillas portada jpg CMYK

Cobatillas

Equipo

corazon

Corvera

Equipo

Ver programa

los-dolores-jose-mateo

Los Dolores

José 

Mateo García

era-alta-joaquin-ortuno

Era Alta

Joaquín 

Ortuño Hernández

esparragal-maria-isabel-canovas

Esparragal

María Isabel 

Cánovas Marín

046 JOSE MORENO 2

Espinardo

José Moreno Soria

garres-josefa-herrera

Garres y Lages

Josefa Herrera 

Pérez

corazon

Gea y Truyols

/

Ver programa

guadalupe-angel-manuel-romero

Guadalupe

Ángel Manuel 

Romero Conesa

corazon

Javalí Nuevo

María Jesús 

Barqueros Gil

Ver programa

javali-viejo-quini

Javalí Viejo

Quini Hellín Nicolás

 

Ver programa

corazon

Jerónimo y Avileses

/

Ver programa

Llano de Brujas

/

lobosillo-paqui-penalver

Lobosillo

Paqui 

Peñalver López

corazon

Los Martínez del Puerto

/

Ver programa

monteagudo-susana-munoz

Monteagudo

Susana 

Muñoz Guillén

corazon

La Murta

/

Ver programa

nonduermas-maria-angeles-banos

Nonduermas

Mª Ángeles 

 

Baños Peñalver

corazon

La Ñora

/

Ver programa

el-palmar-lorenzo-jimenez

El Palmar

Lorenzo 

Jiménez Romera

Ver programa

patino-miguel-liza

Patiño

Miguel 

Liza

puebla-soto-fina-frutos

Puebla de Soto

Fina 

Frutos Escarabajal

puente-tocinos-quique-carrillo

Puente Tocinos

Quique 

Carrillo Gomariz

Ver programa

_MG_9745

El Puntal

Equipo

el-raal-yolanda-zapata

El Raal

Yolanda 

Zapata Abellán

los-ramos-cristina-perez

Los Ramos

Cristina 

Pérez Seguí

raya-jose-hernandez

La Raya

José 

Hernández González

rincon-beniscornia-julio-navarro

Rincón de Beniscornia

Julio

Navarro

rincon-seca-jose-gambin

Rincón de Seca

José 

Gambín

san-gines-jesus-pintado

San Ginés

Jesús 

Pintado Alcaraz

san-jose-vega-martin-osuna

San José de la Vega

Martín 

Osuna Martínez

san-pio-x-jose-liza

San Pio X

José 

Liza Caballero

sangonera-seca-diana-rescalvo

Sangonera la Seca

Diana 

Rescalvo López

sangonera-verde-francisco-noguera

Sangonera la Verde

Francisco 

Noguera Hernández

santa-cruz-ramon-rubira

Santa Cruz

Ramón 

Rubira Monserrate

santiago-mayor-antonio-antinolo

Santiago El Mayor

Antonio 

Antiñolo Navas

santiago-zaraiche-fulgencio-sarabia

Santiago y Zaraiche

Fulgencio 

Sarabia

santo-angel-andres-lopez

Santo Ángel

Andrés 

López Saura

corazon

Sucina

/

Ver programa

torreguera-mari-carmen-lorca

Torreagüera

Mª Carmen 

Lorca López

zarandona-jose-daniel-zamora

Zarandona

José Daniel 

Zamora Fenoll

corazon

Valladolises

/

Ver programa

zeneta-regina-sarria

Zeneta

Regina 

Sarriá Párraga

el-carmen-ignacio-garcia
El Carmen

Nacho García López

centro-oeste-manuel-cano
Centro Oeste
San Antolín, San Miguel, San Nicolás, San Pedro, Santa Catalina

Manuel Cano

centro-este-alfonso-quereda
Centro Este
San Bartolomé, San Lorenzo, Catedral, San Juan, Merced y Santa Eulalia

Alfonso Hernández Quereda

norte-miguel-company-carmelo
Norte
San Antón, San Basilio, San Andrés, El Ranero

Miguel Company

Carmelo

santa-maria-gracia
Santa María de Gracia, San Antonio

María José Berenguer

María Luisa Renedo

Juan Miguel Cánovas

este-pedro-crespo
Este
La Paz, Vistabella, La Fama

Pedro Crespo Fernández

infante-sylvie-fernandez
Infante D. Juan Manuel

Sylvie Fernández Ortigosa

juan Antonio Robles - Vistalegre 2
La Flota, Vistalegre

Juan Antonio Robles Díaz